CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

Thursday, October 7, 2010

1st Year knowing Mr. MSS

Hi,

miss my blog and yes long time no update :(

as for today is our 1st year knowing each other yeah Mr. Muhammad Shafiq Salleh n Myself.

i want u to know that i miss u dearly.

Thanks
MMS

Thursday, August 12, 2010

Muhammad Shafiq Salleh

Missing him damn much....

Happy fasting Baby...


Thanks
Medelin

Monday, July 12, 2010

huhuhuhhu...ari ni ternampak his pic at his fren nye FB huhuhuuh...missing him so much la, he will be back tomorrow, huhuhuhuhu i wish i could be with him.....

Baby Shafiq, miss u so much

Monday, June 28, 2010

Huhuhu ari ni menempah maut... saya sent msg to him =

Dear Muhammad Shafiq Salleh,
Hi, next hitch i'll post ur pajamas n my pajamas to helibase. this hitch i can't make it. sorry.....

fuhhhh confirm kena marah nye hehheheh :) lama xkena marah with him :)

His reply

Oitt...no need laa u keep jer laa

mine

i keep pun i xpakai gak :( better u simpan ur's k t boleh u pakai

his

U bg jer kat org lain k....

mine

huhu nak bg kat sapa? sayang lak

his

ikut u laa

mine

sayang. xyh la

him

kalau cam tu u simpan jer laa k

Shafiq going to offshore today...

Wednesday, June 23, 2010

Again... miss that guy huhuhuhuh :(

Tuesday, June 22, 2010

Hmmmm again, saya teringat kat dia, My B.Busyuk :) winduuuu sgt at him, huuuhuhuhuh....

MSS,

Saya rindu kat awak :(

Thanks
MMS

Wednesday, June 16, 2010

huhuhuhuhuhh napa la otak saya ari nih.....mcmane nak lupa ingatan ekkk, saya xnak otak saya penuh ngan nama n muka dia la huhuhuhuuhu tolong la get lost from my head...makin saya xnak pikir makin tuh la otak saya kuat kat dia.....

Tuesday, June 15, 2010

Dedicated To Muhammad Shafiq Salleh

Awak,

Dah lama saya xpikir pasal awak pun, tp xtau napa ari ni mcm kuat sangat ingatan saya kat awak, ntah la...saya dh try dh nak buat bodo jer without thinking of u, tp still xboleh la, napa ekkk...


We learned to love and appreciate the little things in life. We made promises to each other and swore to grow old together. We learned to trust no one else but each other.


Thanks,
Muhammad Shafiq Salleh

Thursday, April 15, 2010

I wisshhhhhhh

Met him last nite cos ada mesyuarat tingkap with his family. Finaly we settle our problem, we decide to be a bestie rather than a couple. and i was shock when he said his mom nak jodohkan him with his mom nye anak angkat, what can i say dude...u have u on life n i have mine...and i guarantee he dont want that girl, as he said not in his list :) hope u will be fine with whoeva beside u n support wateva u do...wish u luck dude...

Monday, March 15, 2010

its about "US"

: ) emm its nice but we cant be together i believe u need time to let everything go... pls for our good.. yes i done a mistake and pls forgive me k.

take care

From,
Muhammad Shafiq Salleh

Wednesday, March 10, 2010

Me

Feel so Empty without My Budak Busyuk!!!!

Muhammad Syafiq Salleh,

just want to let u noe that i'm lost without you. xtau napa ari ni kuat sangat otak i kat u, i can't help...helpless

Thanks,
Medelin

Saturday, February 13, 2010

Budak Busyuk

Budak Busyuk...

Happy Valentine Day... Miss u alot :(

MMS

Sunday, February 7, 2010

My Budak Busyuk

Babe...i want to tell u that i miss u so much...

Wednesday, February 3, 2010

Rasa Hati...

Empty yg teramat sangat, klo la boleh putarkan masa confirm Wawa xnak this thing happen...tp what to do kan...benda dh terjadi, menyesal pun xde guna...life must go on with or without him...cuma buat masa skang ni hati ni belum kuat lg utk menghadapi semua yg berlaku. Ingat kan Wawa boleh accept "Dia" sebagai kawan tp xboleh la...still in love girl

Dear MSS,

Awak, try my best too forgive n forget tp still xboleh la... I'm to fragile

Thanks,
MMS

Cinta Di Singapura = Part II

Really enjoy this holiday...of coz sebab with some one special kan :P i really2 miss this time...rasa mcm i nak ulang lg but what to do...belum ada rezeki lg... Miss him so much :x
























Sunday, January 24, 2010

Uhuh

I want you to know that I will miss you Dearly. Fly lil birdie. I hope you find home.

Saturday, January 23, 2010

New Year @ Singapore

I guess still not too late for me to wish Happy New Year kan :)

Ferrata Wall with My Budak Busyuk

Luv this Pic' @ Orchard Road. U R awesome!!!
On top of Ferrata Wall, Thanks Babe, without ur suppot I wont be there.
Ready for New Year Eve at Raffles City Singapore
It's 00:00am 01/01/2010...Happy New Year Babe!!!
Muhammad Shafiq Salleh & Medelin Mula Sanggau