Hi,
miss my blog and yes long time no update :(
as for today is our 1st year knowing each other yeah Mr. Muhammad Shafiq Salleh n Myself.
i want u to know that i miss u dearly.
Thanks
MMS
Thursday, October 7, 2010
1st Year knowing Mr. MSS
Posted by wawa at 09:53 0 comments
Thursday, August 12, 2010
Muhammad Shafiq Salleh
Missing him damn much....
Happy fasting Baby...
Thanks
Medelin
Posted by wawa at 14:04 0 comments
Monday, July 12, 2010
huhuhuhhu...ari ni ternampak his pic at his fren nye FB huhuhuuh...missing him so much la, he will be back tomorrow, huhuhuhuhu i wish i could be with him.....
Baby Shafiq, miss u so much
Posted by wawa at 20:35 0 comments
Monday, June 28, 2010
Huhuhu ari ni menempah maut... saya sent msg to him =
Dear Muhammad Shafiq Salleh,
Hi, next hitch i'll post ur pajamas n my pajamas to helibase. this hitch i can't make it. sorry.....
fuhhhh confirm kena marah nye hehheheh :) lama xkena marah with him :)
His reply
Oitt...no need laa u keep jer laa
mine
i keep pun i xpakai gak :( better u simpan ur's k t boleh u pakai
his
U bg jer kat org lain k....
mine
huhu nak bg kat sapa? sayang lak
his
ikut u laa
mine
sayang. xyh la
him
kalau cam tu u simpan jer laa k
Shafiq going to offshore today...
Posted by wawa at 19:58 0 comments
Wednesday, June 23, 2010
Tuesday, June 22, 2010
Hmmmm again, saya teringat kat dia, My B.Busyuk :) winduuuu sgt at him, huuuhuhuhuh....
MSS,
Saya rindu kat awak :(
Thanks
MMS
Posted by wawa at 20:46 0 comments
Wednesday, June 16, 2010
huhuhuhuhuhh napa la otak saya ari nih.....mcmane nak lupa ingatan ekkk, saya xnak otak saya penuh ngan nama n muka dia la huhuhuhuuhu tolong la get lost from my head...makin saya xnak pikir makin tuh la otak saya kuat kat dia.....
Posted by wawa at 21:36 0 comments
Tuesday, June 15, 2010
Dedicated To Muhammad Shafiq Salleh
Awak,
Dah lama saya xpikir pasal awak pun, tp xtau napa ari ni mcm kuat sangat ingatan saya kat awak, ntah la...saya dh try dh nak buat bodo jer without thinking of u, tp still xboleh la, napa ekkk...
We learned to love and appreciate the little things in life. We made promises to each other and swore to grow old together. We learned to trust no one else but each other.
Thanks,
Muhammad Shafiq Salleh
Posted by wawa at 20:10 0 comments
Labels: MSS
Thursday, April 15, 2010
I wisshhhhhhh
Met him last nite cos ada mesyuarat tingkap with his family. Finaly we settle our problem, we decide to be a bestie rather than a couple. and i was shock when he said his mom nak jodohkan him with his mom nye anak angkat, what can i say dude...u have u on life n i have mine...and i guarantee he dont want that girl, as he said not in his list :) hope u will be fine with whoeva beside u n support wateva u do...wish u luck dude...
Posted by wawa at 12:18 0 comments
Labels: Me
Monday, March 15, 2010
its about "US"
: ) emm its nice but we cant be together i believe u need time to let everything go... pls for our good.. yes i done a mistake and pls forgive me k.
take care
From,
Muhammad Shafiq Salleh
Posted by wawa at 19:55 0 comments
Labels: Me
Wednesday, March 10, 2010
Me
Feel so Empty without My Budak Busyuk!!!!
Muhammad Syafiq Salleh,
just want to let u noe that i'm lost without you. xtau napa ari ni kuat sangat otak i kat u, i can't help...helpless
Thanks,
Medelin
Posted by wawa at 20:37 0 comments
Labels: Me
Saturday, February 13, 2010
Budak Busyuk
Budak Busyuk...
Happy Valentine Day... Miss u alot :(
MMS
Posted by wawa at 22:47 0 comments
Labels: Me
Sunday, February 7, 2010
My Budak Busyuk
Babe...i want to tell u that i miss u so much...
Posted by wawa at 19:34 0 comments
Labels: Me
Wednesday, February 3, 2010
Rasa Hati...
Empty yg teramat sangat, klo la boleh putarkan masa confirm Wawa xnak this thing happen...tp what to do kan...benda dh terjadi, menyesal pun xde guna...life must go on with or without him...cuma buat masa skang ni hati ni belum kuat lg utk menghadapi semua yg berlaku. Ingat kan Wawa boleh accept "Dia" sebagai kawan tp xboleh la...still in love girl
Dear MSS,
Awak, try my best too forgive n forget tp still xboleh la... I'm to fragile
Thanks,
MMS
Posted by wawa at 22:28 0 comments
Labels: Me
Cinta Di Singapura = Part II
Really enjoy this holiday...of coz sebab with some one special kan :P i really2 miss this time...rasa mcm i nak ulang lg but what to do...belum ada rezeki lg... Miss him so much :x

Posted by wawa at 20:45 0 comments
Labels: Holiday Time
Sunday, January 24, 2010
Uhuh
I want you to know that I will miss you Dearly. Fly lil birdie. I hope you find home.
Posted by wawa at 13:34 0 comments
Labels: Me
Saturday, January 23, 2010
New Year @ Singapore
Posted by wawa at 12:35 0 comments
Labels: VACATION




