Yipeeeee!!!saya dpt HRC nye baju :) kaler putih pulak tu mcm tau2 je saya suka kaler putih :) 1for me & 1for HFZ...
HRC Philippines
Showing posts with label Gift. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Gift. Show all posts
Wednesday, May 6, 2009
Hard Rock Cafe
Posted by wawa at 12:46 0 comments
Labels: Gift
Monday, January 5, 2009
Christmas gift
Ha ni la Christmas Gift untuk org2 tersayang. saya nye jugak yg xde :(
Hugo XX untuk Agnes, Ralph Lauren Romance silver untuk HFZ
Posted by wawa at 15:38 0 comments
Labels: Gift
Tuesday, December 2, 2008
Monday, November 24, 2008
Birthday Gift
My birthday gift from Mr. HFZ. Thanks u very much hahaha... + 2way ticket to SIN this coming xmas :P
Posted by wawa at 07:50 3 comments
Labels: Gift
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)

