CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

Thursday, April 15, 2010

I wisshhhhhhh

Met him last nite cos ada mesyuarat tingkap with his family. Finaly we settle our problem, we decide to be a bestie rather than a couple. and i was shock when he said his mom nak jodohkan him with his mom nye anak angkat, what can i say dude...u have u on life n i have mine...and i guarantee he dont want that girl, as he said not in his list :) hope u will be fine with whoeva beside u n support wateva u do...wish u luck dude...

Monday, March 15, 2010

its about "US"

: ) emm its nice but we cant be together i believe u need time to let everything go... pls for our good.. yes i done a mistake and pls forgive me k.

take care

From,
Muhammad Shafiq Salleh

Wednesday, March 10, 2010

Me

Feel so Empty without My Budak Busyuk!!!!

Muhammad Syafiq Salleh,

just want to let u noe that i'm lost without you. xtau napa ari ni kuat sangat otak i kat u, i can't help...helpless

Thanks,
Medelin

Saturday, February 13, 2010

Budak Busyuk

Budak Busyuk...

Happy Valentine Day... Miss u alot :(

MMS

Sunday, February 7, 2010

My Budak Busyuk

Babe...i want to tell u that i miss u so much...

Wednesday, February 3, 2010

Rasa Hati...

Empty yg teramat sangat, klo la boleh putarkan masa confirm Wawa xnak this thing happen...tp what to do kan...benda dh terjadi, menyesal pun xde guna...life must go on with or without him...cuma buat masa skang ni hati ni belum kuat lg utk menghadapi semua yg berlaku. Ingat kan Wawa boleh accept "Dia" sebagai kawan tp xboleh la...still in love girl

Dear MSS,

Awak, try my best too forgive n forget tp still xboleh la... I'm to fragile

Thanks,
MMS

Cinta Di Singapura = Part II

Really enjoy this holiday...of coz sebab with some one special kan :P i really2 miss this time...rasa mcm i nak ulang lg but what to do...belum ada rezeki lg... Miss him so much :x