CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

Monday, October 5, 2009

Busy Wiken

Busy wiken huhhhhh...Sabtu lepas balik from SJMC terus balik Bangi sebab ada open House, Sunday morning pulak saya ada kelas, abis kul 1, HFZ g meeting, pastu around kul 2 kitaorg balik umh. sampai umh saya kemas umh HFZ g tido sebab dh 3nites HFZ xtido cakap pun dh mumble dh :) around kul 6:30 HFZ bangun, kitaorg kuar g tgk Movie xsempat nak abis pun Movie sebab kitaorg kena g Kuala Kubu Baru, his staff nye mom passed away. balik form Kuala Kubu, aroun 1:30am terus g office kat Shah Alam, balik from office around 5:30am...mmg tired tahap gaban ni. HFZ lg la this week je HFZ kena siapkan 5 project. Sian My Dude kan :) I hate u Dude :)

Tuesday, September 22, 2009

Singapore Trip

Tired gile....baru balik from Sin, pg mlm raya via MH606, balik pun sepatutnye naik MH616 tp that dude tiba2 turun SIN pulak, so i balik naik BMW BJH _ _. Once free i Kn upload pic la...penat sehh..

Sunday, September 13, 2009

My List o9

1. Replay Jeans
2. Ralph Lauren Polo T-shirt.
3. Ed Hardy Belt
4. Salvatore Feragamo Belt
5. DKNY Handbag
6. Latest Perfume

Saturday, September 12, 2009

Pot Luck

Finally i decide g Pot Luck with Mr. HFZ. Klo i g my college nye reunion pun mungkin i akan rasa terasing lgpun i xberapa rapat with them. Lgpun my batch DPL 14 ckit je yg datang. yg ramai turun bdk2 DHM 14 n DCA 14. Lgpun klo i bwk HFZg our reunion lg HFZ kaku xtau nak ckp apa, kesian pulak tgk HFZ nanti. so xpe la next time i akan pg jugak reunion ITTAR :)

Saturday, September 5, 2009

Trust!!!!!

Everyone getting married. Some are on fun dates. Some are with friends doing fun stuff. Some are with families doing fun family stuff.

I am at work. Not even with workmates. Cause they’ve left for fun dates, fun stuff with friends or fun family stuff.

So I sit and try to work. Not party. Cause work is important.

So is happiness. But so is knowing what important.

Life lesson #1 : people are more intrested in talking to yours boobs
Life lesson #2 :when you voluntarily show cleavage, people will look at it
Life lesson #3 :to get attention, you need to fish for it
Life lesson #4 :your boobs are a good attention grabber.

Friday, September 4, 2009

Hurmmmmm

Dear Love,

At the moment of writing, i'm sitting comfortably, a tab sleepy, at my little desk in the office, waiting for new episode of Lipstik Jungle to finish downloading. I thought of writing you a long ass corny love letter, but i decided thats not wise and probably little creepy, public display of affection is not so cool. Though you just lost your phone to a conman and you appearto be guillble, i'd like you to know that you're actually kinda cool. Like totally. Honest. Ok actually, i kinda lost my trainof thought so i'll stop now.

Thursday, September 3, 2009

Belated

Happy belated bday to HFZ!!!!