CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

Saturday, February 13, 2010

Budak Busyuk

Budak Busyuk...

Happy Valentine Day... Miss u alot :(

MMS

Sunday, February 7, 2010

My Budak Busyuk

Babe...i want to tell u that i miss u so much...

Wednesday, February 3, 2010

Rasa Hati...

Empty yg teramat sangat, klo la boleh putarkan masa confirm Wawa xnak this thing happen...tp what to do kan...benda dh terjadi, menyesal pun xde guna...life must go on with or without him...cuma buat masa skang ni hati ni belum kuat lg utk menghadapi semua yg berlaku. Ingat kan Wawa boleh accept "Dia" sebagai kawan tp xboleh la...still in love girl

Dear MSS,

Awak, try my best too forgive n forget tp still xboleh la... I'm to fragile

Thanks,
MMS

Cinta Di Singapura = Part II

Really enjoy this holiday...of coz sebab with some one special kan :P i really2 miss this time...rasa mcm i nak ulang lg but what to do...belum ada rezeki lg... Miss him so much :x
























Sunday, January 24, 2010

Uhuh

I want you to know that I will miss you Dearly. Fly lil birdie. I hope you find home.

Saturday, January 23, 2010

New Year @ Singapore

I guess still not too late for me to wish Happy New Year kan :)

Ferrata Wall with My Budak Busyuk

Luv this Pic' @ Orchard Road. U R awesome!!!
On top of Ferrata Wall, Thanks Babe, without ur suppot I wont be there.
Ready for New Year Eve at Raffles City Singapore
It's 00:00am 01/01/2010...Happy New Year Babe!!!
Muhammad Shafiq Salleh & Medelin Mula Sanggau

Friday, December 18, 2009

Uhuhhhuuu

Akai lamak gilak nda update kan, busy with other thing...Oh ia for this xmas aku g Singapore ari 25hb Dec 09 till 03 Jan 2010.